Japanese artist Aya Matsuura

Aya Matsuura Profile

Name: Aya Matsuura (Matsuura Aya)
Japanese name: ?? ??
Chinese name: ????
Nickname: Ayaya
Birth date: June 25, 1986
Birth place: Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Height: 157cm
Blood type: B
Profession: Actress, model and singer

Read the rest of this entry »


|