Japanese artist Aya Matsuura

Aya Matsuura Profile

Name: Aya Matsuura (Matsuura Aya)
Japanese name: ?? ??
Chinese name: ????
Nickname: Ayaya
Birth date: June 25, 1986
Birth place: Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Height: 157cm
Blood type: B
Profession: Actress, model and singer

Read the rest of this entry »

Taiwanese artist Ella from SHE

Ella Chen Profile

Name: Ella Chen Jia Hua
Chinese name: ??? (???)
Birth date: June 18, 1981
Birth place: Pingdong, Taiwan
Height: 163
Birth type: O
Family: Grandparents, parents, 2 elder sisters and a younger brother
Profession: Actress and singer

Read the rest of this entry »

China artist Eva Huang Shengyi

Eva Huang Shengyi Profile

Name: Eva Huang Shengyi
Chinese name: ???
Birth date: February 11, 1983
Birth place: Shanghai, China
Height: 165cm
Blood type: A
Education: Beijing Film Academy (graduated 2001)
Profession: Actress and singer

Read the rest of this entry »

US actress Kirsten Dunst

Kirsten Dunst Profile

Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Birth date: April 30, 1982
Birth place: Point Pleasant, New Jersey
Family members: Parents (separated) and younger brother
Education: Notre Dame High School, Sherman Oaks, LA
Profession: Actress

Read the rest of this entry »

Taiwan artist Selina Ren

Selina Ren Profile

Name: Selina Ren Jia Xuan
Chinese name: ???
Birth date: October 31, 1981
Birth place: Taipei, Taiwan
Height: 163cm
Blood type: A
Family: Parents and younger sister
Profession: Actress and singer

Read the rest of this entry »


« Older Entries |